side menu icon

Staff Directory

Administration

Loretta GrahamChief Executive Officer
Ashley Green-BryantExecutive Governance Coordinator
Nina YokleyHuman Resource Manager
Amanda MooreBusiness Services Manager

Customer Care

Kathy MorganVice President of Program Engagement & Resources
Robin ZellerOffice & Customer Care Manager
Carol Ann HeringCustomer Care Specialist
Candi StrehlCustomer Care Specialist
Nancy AndersonData & Outcomes Specialist

Finance/Business Services

Kelley YoungChief Financial & Administrative Officer
Barb KinworthyFinance Manager
Joyce FrischFinance Assistant

Fund Development

Linda YatesDirector of Fund Development
Michelle Landers-OchsnerSpecial Events & Philanthropy Coordinator
Angela StrobelFund Development Specialist

Mission Delivery: Girl Experience

Carolyn BrooksDirector of Girl Experience
Mary BuchananGirl Experience Coordinator
Kim Williams LeeGirl Experience Coordinator
Carolyn MienerGirl Experience Coordinator
Emily StanleyGirl Experience Coordinator
Anne TownsendGirl Experience Coordinator
Joyce ButcheeExtension Program Staff
Ceara ButcheeExtension Program Staff
Bobbie GilliamExtension Program Staff

Mission Delivery: Recruitment and Placement

Maureen Johnson Director of Recruitment & Placement
Michelle BarnesMembership Placement Coordinator
Missy KragnessMembership Recruitment Coordinator
Vanessa WorthingtonMembership Recruitment Coordinator
Cheryl EarnestMembership Recruitment Coordinator
Nicole Barty GrimmMembership Recruitment Coordinator

Mission Delivery: Volunteer Experience

Jessica UpchurchVice President of Community Engagement
Arti ClemonVolunteer Experience Coordinator
Abby MorganVolunteer Experience Coordinator
Cheryl SeidelVolunteer Experience Coordinator
Lesa WoodsVolunteer Experience Coordinator
Corinne TiceVolunteer Experience Coordinator
Toni GoodwinVolunteer Experience Coordinator
Kellie Conlee-Amaral Volunteer Education Specialist
Laurie CarterVolunteer Education Specialist

Product Sales

Kristen GibbsDirector of Product Program
Jordan GodierProduct Program Specialist

Property

Larry Wayne NelsonSenior Camp Ranger (Torqua)
Gene HoossCamp Ranger (Butterfly)
Darin HoossCamp Ranger (Butterfly)
Dawn QuicksallCamp Ranger (Wassatoga)
Elmer BilyeuCamp Ranger (Chan Ya Ta)

Marketing & Communications

Kim VroomanDirector of Communications
Erin JohnsonMarketing & Communications Coordinator
Molly BurnsMarketing & Communications Coordinator

Retail/Business Services

Katie GraylingRetail Shop Manager

Information Technology

Alan WintersInformation Technology Administrator